Musicians

Tanja Seara Sallustio

Concertmaster

Russel Mc Gregor

Concertmaster

Pavol Varga

Concertmaster

Balasz Schwartz

Violin

Darko Ljubas

Violin

Christian Nenescu

Violin

Nima Naraghi

Violin

Gerda Breslmayr

Violin

Amora De Swardt

Violin

Johanna Sulzgruber

Violin

Laszlo Miklos

Violin

Orsolya Pálfi

Violin

Rita Cuda

Viola

Sergio Trujillo

Viola

Plamena Ivanova

Viola/Violin

Tristan Feichtner

Cello

Stefanie Huber

Cello

Milan Karanović

Cello

Christine Schoppmann

Cello

Laszlo Magyar

Double Bass

Camillo Obando

Double Bass

Angelica Weinberger

Double Bass

Boris Lipov

Flute

Heinz Kohlbauer

Flute

Ventzislav Kandev

Flute

Heidi Bosch

Oboe

Lucia Magdalena Puschnig

Oboe

Maša Prebanda

Clarinet

Tobias Fichtinger

Clarinet

Benjamin Schachinger

Clarinet

Mattew Smith

Bassoon

Anna Jurecka

Bassoon

Michael Wachter

Horn

Benedikt Volz

Horn

Nevena Sunajac

Horn

Josef Hofbauer

Trumpet

Jörg Schafferer

Trumpet

Christof Zellhofer

Trumpet

Filip Rozic

Trombone

Michael Böhm

Trombone

Svetlosar Dimitrov

Schlagzeug

Schoenbrunn Palace Orcehstra SSO Logo

Emma Frauenholz

Schlagzeug

Daniel Piedl

Schlagzeug

Schoenbrunn Palace Orcehstra SSO Logo

Pavel Singer

Piano

Schoenbrunn Palace Orcehstra SSO Logo

Dessislava Atanassova

Piano

Tanja Seara Sallustio

Concertmaster

Russel Mc Gregor

Concertmaster

Pavol Varga

Concertmaster

Balazs Schwartz

Violin

Christian Nenescu

Violin

Darko Ljubas

Violin

Nima Naraghi

Violin

Gerda Breslmayr

Violin

Amora De Swardt

Violin

Johanna Sulzgruber

Violin

Laszlo Miklos

Violin

Orsolya Pálfi

Violin

Rita Cuda

Viola

Sergio Trujillo

viola

Plamena Ivanova

Viola / Violin

Tristan Feichtner

Cello

Stefanie Huber

Cello

Milan Karanović

Cello

Christine Schoppmann

Cello

Laszlo Magyar

Double Bass

Angelica Weinberger

Double Bass

Camilo Obando

Double Bass

Boris Lipov

Flute

Heinz Kohlbauer

Flute

Ventzislav Kandev

Flute

Magdalena Lucia Puschnig

Oboe

Heidi Bosch

Oboe

Maša Prebanda

Clarinet

Tobias Fichtinger

Clarinet

Benjamin Schachinger

Clarinet

Anna Jurecka

Bassoon

Matthew Smith

Bassoon

Michael Wachter

Horn

Benedikt Volz

Horn

Nevena Sunajac

Horn

Jörg Schafferer

Trumpet

Josef Hofbauer

Trumpet

Christof Zellhofer

Trumpet

Filip Rozic

Trombone

Michael Böhm

Trombone

Svetlosar Dimitrov

Percussion

Daniel Piedl

Percussion

Emma Frauenholz

Percussion

Pavel Singer

Piano

Dessislava Atanassova

Piano